Currency Exchange Rates

1 BHD=

Rates are In Bahraini Dinars Jun 21 2021 7:35:05 PM
CurrencyBankCash-BuyCash-Sell
1AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR0.0003.4912.926
2BANGLADESH TAKA225.023225.734203.666
3CANADIAN DOLLAR0.0003.3733.129
4CHINESE YUAN0.00018.62216.273
6EGPYTIAN POUND41.32243.01136.496
9EURO0.0002.2722.145
10HONGKONG DOLLAR0.00021.68319.543
11INDIAN RUPEES195.351191.205172.712
12INDONESIAN RUPH33,333.33350,000.00025,000.000
15JAPANESE YEN0.000307.692270.270
16JORDANIAN DINAR1.8691.8961.865
17KENYAN SHILLING278.7070.0000.000
18KUWAITI DINAR0.7920.8200.794
19LEBANESE LIRA0.0005,882.3533,703.704
20MALAYSIAN RINGT0.00011.55910.513
21MOROCCAN DIRHAM23.25625.05622.168
22NEPAL RUPEES307.031350.877277.008
23PAKISTAN RUPEES411.015434.783377.358
24PHILIPPINE PISO128.238133.333123.153
25POUND STERLING1.8521.9471.842
26QATARI RIYALS9.6310.0009.633
27RIYAL OMANI0.0001.0421.014
28S-LANKA RUPEES529.101584.795450.450
29SAUDI RIYALS9.91110.0009.950
30SINGAPORE DOLR0.0003.6863.452
32SWISS FRANC0.0002.6312.368
34THAILAND BAHT80.84185.32480.321
36TURKISH LIRA0.00023.82119.900
37U.A.E DIRHAMS9.7279.7569.722
38US DOLLAR2.6462.6672.646

Note: *Rates Are subject to change without Notice please contact the Nearest branch for Information.

250
+

Banks

300,000
+

Customers

30
+

Agents

32
+

Currencies