Currency Exchange Rates

1 BHD=

Rates are In Bahraini Dinars Oct 21 2020 7:10:00 PM
CurrencyBankCash-BuyCash-Sell
1AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR0.0003.9403.546
2BANGLADESH TAKA224.719229.885206.186
3CANADIAN DOLLAR0.0003.6503.431
4CHINESE YUAN0.00019.60817.857
6EGPYTIAN POUND41.00044.28737.622
9EURO0.0002.3162.221
10HONGKONG DOLLAR0.00021.79120.161
11INDIAN RUPEES194.062190.476174.520
12INDONESIAN RUPH33,333.33350,000.00025,000.000
15JAPANESE YEN0.000307.692270.270
16JORDANIAN DINAR1.8691.9031.867
17KENYAN SHILLING274.3480.0000.000
18KUWAITI DINAR0.8060.8390.806
19LEBANESE LIRA0.0005,882.3533,703.704
20MALAYSIAN RINGT0.00011.86210.776
21MOROCCAN DIRHAM23.25627.32223.529
22NEPAL RUPEES310.270350.877275.482
23PAKISTAN RUPEES425.532436.681378.788
24PHILIPPINE PISO128.584139.860125.000
25POUND STERLING1.9962.0982.000
26QATARI RIYALS9.6310.0009.633
27RIYAL OMANI0.0001.0421.014
28S-LANKA RUPEES487.092543.478425.532
29SAUDI RIYALS9.91110.0009.950
30SINGAPORE DOLR0.0003.7173.565
32SWISS FRANC0.0002.5642.363
34THAILAND BAHT81.10384.03480.451
36TURKISH LIRA0.00021.50518.868
37U.A.E DIRHAMS9.7279.7569.722
38US DOLLAR2.6462.6672.646

Note: *Rates Are subject to change without Notice please contact the Nearest branch for Information.

250
+

Banks

30,000
+

Customers

30
+

Agents

32
+

Currencies